Amaury Vassili

Amaury Vassili Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: No
No upcoming concerts
Follow Amaury Vassili to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: No
No upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates


No upcoming concerts
Amaury Vassili has no announced dates yet. They last performed 6 days ago in Bougé-Chambalud.

Past concerts


1 concert
1 city
1 country
Last concert: 6 days ago
17 Oct 2026 · Salle La passerelle — Bougé-Chambalud, France
Be ready for the next announcement
Follow Amaury Vassili. New dates will appear in your account as soon as they're announced.
Follow

About Amaury Vassili


Amaury Vassili is a French tenor, born in Rouen in 1989, who performs classical crossover, operatic pop and chanson. He became known through the albums Vincero and Cantero, and through “Sognu,” the Corsican-language song he took to the Eurovision Song Contest.

In 2011, he represented France in the Eurovision grand final in Düsseldorf, performing “Sognu” as a solo tenor.

Reviews


Seen Amaury Vassili live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


No, Amaury Vassili has no upcoming dates announced at the moment.

Amaury Vassili last performed 6 days ago at Salle La passerelle in Bougé-Chambalud, France.

Follow Amaury Vassili to see new dates and tickets on this page as soon as they are announced.

Amaury Vassili Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Amaury Vassili has no upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld right now.

Follow Amaury Vassili on Eventworld and new dates will show up here as soon as they are announced.

Quick facts


Last concert

6 days ago

Played in 2026

1 concert

Concerts per year

2026
1

Genres