Amelie Lens

Amelie Lens Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: No
No upcoming concerts
Follow Amelie Lens to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: No
No upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates


No upcoming concerts
Amelie Lens has no announced dates yet. They last performed yesterday in Amsterdam.

Past concerts


31 concerts
24 cities
16 countries
Last concert: yesterday
22 Oct 2026 · Skatecafe — Amsterdam, Netherlands
2 Oct 2026 · Uber Eats Music Hall — Berlin, Germany
26 Sep 2026 · Gloria Molina Grand Park (formerly LA Grand Park) — Los Angeles, CA, United States
19 Sep 2026 · ReelWorks Denver — Denver, CO, United States
18 Sep 2026 · A.i. Warehouse — Washington, DC, United States
Be ready for the next announcement
Follow Amelie Lens. New dates will appear in your account as soon as they're announced.
Follow

About Amelie Lens


Amelie Lens is a Belgian techno DJ and producer, born in Vilvoorde in 1990. She founded the LENSKE label, and her releases include “Stay With Me,” “Higher” and “Feel It.”

Amelie Lens became a resident at Labyrinth Club in Hasselt and launched the EXHALE party series there. She later performed at Awakenings and Time Warp and played all-night sets under her own name.

Her festival appearances include Tomorrowland in Boom and Sonus Festival on the island of Pag.

Reviews


Seen Amelie Lens live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


No, Amelie Lens has no upcoming dates announced at the moment.

Amelie Lens last performed yesterday at Skatecafe in Amsterdam, Netherlands.

Tickets for the last Amelie Lens concerts listed on Eventworld started from $28 to $68, depending on the city and venue.

Follow Amelie Lens to see new dates and tickets on this page as soon as they are announced.

Amelie Lens Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Amelie Lens has no upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld right now.

Amelie Lens’s live history on Eventworld spans 31 concerts in 24 cities across 16 countries.

Follow Amelie Lens on Eventworld and new dates will show up here as soon as they are announced.

Quick facts


Last concert

yesterday

Played in 2026

10 concerts

Concerts per year

2026
10
2025
5
2024
11
2023
2

Most performed in

2. Miami, FL x2
3. Paris x2
4. Amsterdam x2
5. Istanbul x2
6. Santiago x2