Big Sleep
Concerts

Big Sleep in Hamburg

Fri, 6 November 2026 · 19:00 in 13 days
Club Betty
Tickets from 47 €
Big Sleep

Tickets

for Big Sleep in Hamburg · Fri, 6 Nov 2026
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.


Prices are stable over the last month
Other dates in Hamburg

Fri6Nov 19:00 Mon16Nov 19:00
About this event

The next Big Sleep concert in Hamburg will take place on 6 November 2026 at Club Betty.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from 47 €. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Club Betty
Hamburg, Germany
Book a hotel for Fri, 6 Nov
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


Big Sleep
Follow Big Sleep
10 upcoming events Last time in Hamburg: 10 months ago

Ticket price history

We check ticket prices across the sellers we track every day, and this chart shows how the price has been moving.

The cheapest ticket for Big Sleep in Hamburg on 6 November 2026 costs 47 € right now, about the same as a month ago.

Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket has cost anywhere from 47 € to 67 €, depending on the day you buy.


47 €
Best now
Low
Price level now
No change
vs a month ago

Prices can change at any time. The final price is the one shown on the seller's site.

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 6 November 2026 and starts at 19:00.

The concert takes place at Club Betty, Hamburg, Germany.

Big Sleep last performed in Hamburg on 1 December 2025, at Nochtspeicher.

Big Sleep tickets currently start at 47 €. Prices are updated daily. Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket has ranged from 47 € to 67 €.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
Big Sleep
Big Sleep
Fri, 6 November 2026 · 19:00
Club Betty, Hamburg

Tickets from 47 €
See tickets

Share with friends


from
47 €
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing