Call It Off

Call It Off Tickets & 2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
2 upcoming concerts
Follow Call It Off to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
2 upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates

2

Call It Off is currently touring in 1 country and has 2 upcoming dates. Their next 2 tour dates are all at Viper Room in Vienna.

No events match your filters

Call It Off Tour Map


Follow Call It Off on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


15 concerts
15 cities
2 countries
Last concert: 26 days ago
27 Sep 2026 · Bastard Club — Osnabrück, Germany
26 Sep 2026 · MTC — Cologne, Germany
25 Sep 2026 · Turock — Essen, Germany
24 Sep 2026 · Kultur-Werk Herford (fmr. X-Herford) — Herford, Germany
23 Sep 2026 · Goldmark's — Stuttgart, Germany

About Call It Off


Call It Off are a Dutch pop-punk band formed in Eindhoven in 2013. They are known for fast, melodic guitar songs including “Scream Your Heart Out” and “Abandoned,” as well as the releases Lovers & Liars and Abandoned.

The band played Pinkpop in 2017 and also appeared at Jera On Air, taking its live set beyond the club circuit. European support dates with New Found Glory added a wider run of punk shows to that history.

Reviews


Seen Call It Off live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Call It Off concert takes place on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at Viper Room in Vienna, Austria.

Yes, Call It Off has 2 upcoming dates scheduled in Austria.

Call It Off is playing in Vienna and more. See the full schedule above.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Call It Off Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2027

Call It Off has 2 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between March 16 and May 10, 2027, all taking place in Vienna.

Call It Off’s live history on Eventworld spans 15 concerts in 15 cities across 2 countries.

Follow Call It Off on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.