Die Paldauer
Concerts

Die Paldauer in Weiz

Sun, 11 April 2027 · 16:00 in 6 months
Kunsthaus Weiz
Die Paldauer

Tickets

for Die Paldauer in Weiz · Sun, 11 Apr 2027
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.

About this event

The next Die Paldauer concert in Weiz will take place on 11 April 2027 at Kunsthaus Weiz.

Tickets are on sale now. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Kunsthaus Weiz
Weiz, Austria
Book a hotel for Sun, 11 Apr
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


Die Paldauer
Follow Die Paldauer
40 upcoming events Last time in Graz: 12 days ago

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 11 April 2027 and starts at 16:00.

The concert takes place at Kunsthaus Weiz, Weiz, Austria.

Die Paldauer last performed in Weiz on 11 October 2026, at Live Congress Leoben.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing