DJ Pauly D
Concerts

DJ Pauly D in New York

Fri, December 18, 2026 · 11:00 PM in 2 months
Tickets from $179
DJ Pauly D

Tickets

for DJ Pauly D in New York · Fri, Dec 18, 2026
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.

About this event

The next DJ Pauly D concert in New York will take place on December 18, 2026 at Marquee New York.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from $179. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Nightclub · New York, United States
Marquee New York
289 10th Ave, New York, NY 10001
Book a hotel for Fri, Dec 18
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

All 16 upcoming events

Artist


DJ Pauly D
Follow DJ Pauly D
10 upcoming events Last time in New York: 14 days ago

DJ Pauly D is an American house and dance DJ and television personality, born Paul DelVecchio in Providence, Rhode Island, in 1980. He became widely known as a cast member of MTV’s Jersey Shore and later led the spin-off The Pauly D Project; his recordings include “Back to Love” featuring Jay Sean. In 2011, DJ Pauly D opened selected North American dates on Britney Spears’s Femme Fatale Tour. That arena run accompanied his nightclub work, which included a DJ residency at the Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas.

Electronic & Dance

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on December 18, 2026 and starts at 11:00 PM.

The concert takes place at Marquee New York, New York, NY, United States.

DJ Pauly D last performed in New York on October 9, 2026, at The Rooftop at Pier 17.

DJ Pauly D tickets currently start at $179. Prices are updated daily.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
from
$179
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing