DJ Sneak

DJ Sneak Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: No
No upcoming concerts
Follow DJ Sneak to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: No
No upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates


No upcoming concerts
DJ Sneak has no announced dates yet. They last performed 2 months ago in San Diego.

Past concerts


1 concert
1 city
1 country
Last concert: 2 months ago
2 Aug 2026 · Quartyard — San Diego, CA, United States
Be ready for the next announcement
Follow DJ Sneak. New dates will appear in your account as soon as they're announced.
Follow

About DJ Sneak


DJ Sneak is a Puerto Rican-born American DJ and producer who moved to Chicago as a teenager and became part of the city’s house-music scene. His tracks are built around disco and funk samples, jackin’ rhythms and filtered loops; “You Can’t Hide from Your Bud” and “Fix My Sink” are among his best-known records.

DJ Sneak has played London club fabric and Carl Cox’s Revolution nights at Space in Ibiza. He has also performed at Movement in Detroit.

Reviews


Seen DJ Sneak live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


No, DJ Sneak has no upcoming dates announced at the moment.

DJ Sneak last performed 2 months ago at Quartyard in San Diego, CA, United States.

Follow DJ Sneak to see new dates and tickets on this page as soon as they are announced.

DJ Sneak Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

DJ Sneak has no upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld right now.

Follow DJ Sneak on Eventworld and new dates will show up here as soon as they are announced.