DOOM GONG

DOOM GONG Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
8 upcoming concerts
Follow DOOM GONG to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
8 upcoming concerts

DOOM GONG Tour Map


Follow DOOM GONG on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


9 concerts
9 cities
1 country
Last concert: 15 days ago
8 Oct 2026 · The Old Rock House — St Louis, MO, United States
4 Oct 2026 · Lost Lake Lounge — Denver, CO, United States
3 Oct 2026 · The DLC — Salt Lake City, UT, United States
30 Sep 2026 · Brick and Mortar Music Hall — San Francisco, CA, United States
28 Sep 2026 · Soda Bar — San Diego, CA, United States

Reviews


Seen DOOM GONG live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next DOOM GONG concert takes place on Wednesday, October 28, 2026 at Pearl Street Warehouse in Washington, DC, United States.

Yes, DOOM GONG has 8 upcoming dates scheduled in United States.

DOOM GONG is playing in Washington, Raleigh, Richmond, Charlotte, Charleston, Jacksonville, Tampa, Chicago.

DOOM GONG concert tickets currently cost from $36 to $53, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

DOOM GONG Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

DOOM GONG has 8 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld in United States between October 28 and December 4, 2026, spread across 8 cities.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $36. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

DOOM GONG’s live history on Eventworld spans 9 concerts in 9 cities across 1 country.

Follow DOOM GONG on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.