Drew Baldridge

Drew Baldridge Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
8 upcoming concerts
Follow Drew Baldridge to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
8 upcoming concerts

Drew Baldridge Tour Map


Follow Drew Baldridge on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


32 concerts
30 cities
3 countries
Last concert: yesterday
22 Oct 2026 · The Bluestone — Columbus, OH, United States
18 Oct 2026 · VEA Newport Beach, A Marriott Resort & Spa — Newport Beach, CA, United States
10 Oct 2026 · White River Amphitheatre — Seattle, WA, United States
9 Oct 2026 · Stickyz — Little Rock, AR, United States
7 Oct 2026 · Pavilion at Expo Square - Complex — Tulsa, OK, United States

About Drew Baldridge


Drew Baldridge is an American country singer and songwriter born in 1991 in Patoka, Illinois. He introduced his modern country sound on the album Dirt on Us, while “She’s Somebody’s Daughter” became his signature radio song.

The BIG Baldridge and Bonfires Tour placed him at the head of a U.S. run featuring Dylan Schneider as special guest. He later performed “She’s Somebody’s Daughter” during his debut at the Grand Ole Opry in Nashville.

Reviews


Seen Drew Baldridge live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Drew Baldridge concert takes place on Friday, November 6, 2026 at Vinyl in Atlanta, GA, United States.

Yes, Drew Baldridge is on tour with 8 upcoming dates across 3 countries.

Drew Baldridge is playing in Atlanta, Bristol, Birmingham, Glasgow, Manchester, London, Cologne and more. See the full schedule above.

Drew Baldridge concert tickets currently cost from $38 to $85, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Drew Baldridge Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Drew Baldridge has 8 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between November 6, 2026 and March 4, 2027, with dates across 3 countries including United Kingdom, United States, Germany.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $38. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Drew Baldridge’s live history on Eventworld spans 32 concerts in 30 cities across 3 countries.

Follow Drew Baldridge on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.