Eslabon Armado

Eslabon Armado Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
7 upcoming concerts
Follow Eslabon Armado to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
7 upcoming concerts

Eslabon Armado Tour Map


Follow Eslabon Armado on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


71 concerts
42 cities
2 countries
Last concert: 10 hours ago
23 Oct 2026 · Auditorio INAM — Hermosillo, Mexico
17 Oct 2026 · Foro del Lago — León, Mexico
11 Oct 2026 · Moore Theatre — Seattle, WA, United States
10 Oct 2026 · Roseland Theater — Portland, OR, United States
8 Oct 2026 · Hard Rock Live Sacramento — Sacramento, CA, United States

About Eslabon Armado


Eslabon Armado is an American group formed in Patterson, California, in 2017. The band plays música mexicana rooted in sierreño guitar, corridos and romantic songs, and is known for the albums Tu Veneno Mortal, Corta Venas and Nostalgia. Its best-known tracks include “Jugaste y Sufrí,” recorded with DannyLux, and “Ella Baila Sola,” recorded with Peso Pluma.

The 2023 Desvelado Tour took the group to arenas across the United States. That year Eslabon Armado also headlined Crypto.com Arena in Los Angeles, and in 2024 the band performed at Coachella.

Reviews


Seen Eslabon Armado live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Eslabon Armado concert takes place on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at Fair Palenque Santa Rita in Chihuahua City, Mexico.

Yes, Eslabon Armado is on tour with 7 upcoming dates across 2 countries.

Eslabon Armado is playing in Chihuahua City, Aguascalientes, Guadalajara, Ontario, Mexico City, San Diego and more. See the full schedule above.

Eslabon Armado concert tickets currently cost from $62 to $150, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Eslabon Armado Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Eslabon Armado has 7 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between October 24 and December 5, 2026, with dates across 2 countries including Mexico, United States.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $62. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Eslabon Armado’s live history on Eventworld spans 71 concerts in 42 cities across 2 countries.

Follow Eslabon Armado on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.