HERO COMPLEX

HERO COMPLEX Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: No
No upcoming concerts
Follow HERO COMPLEX to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: No
No upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates


No upcoming concerts
HERO COMPLEX has no announced dates yet. They last performed 5 days ago in Tokyo.

Past concerts


2 concerts
2 cities
1 country
Last concert: 5 days ago
18 Oct 2026 · Zepp DiverCity Tokyo — Tokyo, Japan
27 Sep 2026 · Zepp Fukuoka — Fukuoka, Japan
Be ready for the next announcement
Follow HERO COMPLEX. New dates will appear in your account as soon as they're announced.
Follow

Reviews


Seen HERO COMPLEX live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


No, HERO COMPLEX has no upcoming dates announced at the moment.

HERO COMPLEX last performed 5 days ago at Zepp DiverCity Tokyo in Tokyo, Japan.

Follow HERO COMPLEX to see new dates and tickets on this page as soon as they are announced.

HERO COMPLEX Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

HERO COMPLEX has no upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld right now.

Follow HERO COMPLEX on Eventworld and new dates will show up here as soon as they are announced.