Jake Thistle

Jake Thistle Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
3 upcoming concerts
Follow Jake Thistle to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
3 upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates

3

Jake Thistle is currently touring in 1 country and has 3 upcoming dates. Their next tour date is at Live at Hub City Vinyl in Hagerstown, after that they play at Rams Head On Stage in Annapolis.

No events match your filters

Jake Thistle Tour Map


Follow Jake Thistle on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


4 concerts
4 cities
1 country
Last concert: 10 days ago
13 Oct 2026 · The Faight Collective — San Francisco, CA, United States
27 Sep 2026 · Old Franklin Schoolhouse — New York, NJ, United States
26 Sep 2026 · The Ross Farm — New York, NJ, United States
18 Sep 2026 · The Mauch Chunk Opera House — Jim Thorpe, PA, United States

Reviews


Seen Jake Thistle live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Jake Thistle concert takes place on Sunday, November 1, 2026 at Live at Hub City Vinyl in Hagerstown, MD, United States.

Yes, Jake Thistle has 3 upcoming dates scheduled in United States.

Jake Thistle is playing in Hagerstown, Annapolis, Asbury Park.

Jake Thistle concert tickets currently cost from $47 to $79, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Jake Thistle Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Jake Thistle has 3 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld in United States between November 1 and December 18, 2026, spread across 3 cities.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $47. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Jake Thistle’s live history on Eventworld spans 4 concerts in 4 cities across 1 country.

Follow Jake Thistle on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.