Jan Marczewski

Jan Marczewski Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
6 upcoming concerts
Follow Jan Marczewski to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
6 upcoming concerts

Jan Marczewski Tour Map


Follow Jan Marczewski on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Reviews


Seen Jan Marczewski live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Jan Marczewski concert takes place on Sunday, November 8, 2026 at Klub Momenty in Wroclaw, Poland.

Yes, Jan Marczewski has 6 upcoming dates scheduled in Poland.

Jan Marczewski is playing in Wroclaw, Krakow, Katowice, Poznan, Warsaw, Gdansk.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Jan Marczewski Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Jan Marczewski has 6 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld in Poland between November 8 and December 6, 2026, spread across 6 cities.

Follow Jan Marczewski on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.

Quick facts


Played in 2026

0 concerts

Concerts per year

2026
6

Most performed in

1. Warsaw x1
2. Krakow x1
3. Wroclaw x1
4. Poznan x1
5. Gdansk x1
6. Katowice x1

Elsewhere