Jay Park

Jay Park Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
1 upcoming concert
Follow Jay Park to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
1 upcoming concert

Concerts & Tour Dates

1

Jay Park is currently touring in 1 country and has 1 upcoming date. Their next tour date is at OVO Arena Wembley in London.

No events match your filters

Jay Park Tour Map


Follow Jay Park on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


24 concerts
22 cities
13 countries
Last concert: yesterday
22 Oct 2026 · Rockhal — Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg
20 Oct 2026 · Zenith Paris - La Villette — Paris, France
17 Oct 2026 · Fabrique — Milan, Italy
15 Oct 2026 · The Hall — Zurich, Switzerland
13 Oct 2026 · Raiffeisen Halle Im Gasometer — Vienna, Austria

About Jay Park


Jay Park is a Korean-American singer, rapper, dancer and songwriter born in Seattle in 1987. After debuting as the leader of 2PM, he began a solo career spanning hip-hop, pop and R&B; his best-known releases include “Mommae,” “All I Wanna Do,” “Me Like Yuh” and the albums New Breed and Everything You Wanted. He also founded the labels AOMG and H1GHR Music.

New Breed Live brought his solo catalogue to Olympic Hall in Seoul in 2012. He later toured with AOMG artists on the 2016 Follow the Movement tour, followed by his own Sexy 4Eva World Tour in 2019. That tour included club and theatre concerts in London and Los Angeles.

Reviews


Seen Jay Park live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Jay Park concert takes place on Monday, October 26, 2026 at OVO Arena Wembley in London, United Kingdom.

Yes, Jay Park has 1 upcoming date scheduled in United Kingdom.

Jay Park is playing in London.

Jay Park concert tickets currently start from $170, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Jay Park Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Jay Park has one upcoming concert listed on Eventworld: October 26, 2026.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $170. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Jay Park’s live history on Eventworld spans 24 concerts in 22 cities across 13 countries.

Follow Jay Park on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.

Quick facts


Played in 2026

24 concerts

Concerts per year

2026
26

Most performed in

1. Mexico City x2
2. Seoul x2
3. Seattle, WA x1
4. New York, NY x1
5. Toronto x1
6. Paris x1