Jett Rebel
Concerts

Jett Rebel in Hamburg

Fri, 9 April 2027 · 20:30 in 6 months
Nochtspeicher
Tickets from 34 €
Jett Rebel

Tickets

for Jett Rebel in Hamburg · Fri, 9 Apr 2027
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.

About this event

The next Jett Rebel concert in Hamburg will take place on 9 April 2027 at Nochtspeicher.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from 34 €. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Nochtspeicher
Hamburg, Germany
Book a hotel for Fri, 9 Apr
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


Jett Rebel
Follow Jett Rebel
7 upcoming events

Jett Rebel is the stage name of Dutch singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist Jelte Tuinstra, born in 1991. He plays pop and rock shaped by funk, soul and R&B, and is known for the song “Louise” and releases including Venus & Mars, Truck and Super Pop. In 2014, he performed at Pinkpop following the release of Venus & Mars. He later presented Jett Rebel’s Super Pop as a headline concert at Amsterdam’s Ziggo Dome in 2017.

Pop Rock Indie & Alternative

Ticket price history

We check ticket prices across the sellers we track every day, and this chart shows how the price has been moving.

The cheapest ticket for Jett Rebel in Hamburg on 9 April 2027 costs 34 € right now.

Since 7 Oct, the cheapest ticket has cost anywhere from 34 € to 63 €, depending on the day you buy.


34 €
Best now
Low
Price level now
−45%
in 2 weeks

Prices can change at any time. The final price is the one shown on the seller's site.

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 9 April 2027 and starts at 20:30.

The concert takes place at Nochtspeicher, Hamburg, Germany.

Jett Rebel tickets currently start at 34 €. Prices are updated daily. Since 7 Oct, the cheapest ticket has ranged from 34 € to 63 €.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel
Fri, 9 April 2027 · 20:30
Nochtspeicher, Hamburg

Tickets from 34 €
See tickets

Share with friends


from
34 €
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing