Kate Stephenson

Kate Stephenson Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
9 upcoming concerts
Follow Kate Stephenson to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
9 upcoming concerts

Kate Stephenson Tour Map


Follow Kate Stephenson on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


9 concerts
9 cities
7 countries
Last concert: 4 days ago
19 Oct 2026 · Skylark Lounge — Denver, CO, United States
18 Oct 2026 · Kilby Court — Salt Lake City, UT, United States
13 Oct 2026 · Neumos — Seattle, WA, United States
16 Sep 2026 · Spazio Teatro 89 — Milan, Italy
13 Sep 2026 · Cross Club — Prague, Czech Republic

Reviews


Seen Kate Stephenson live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Kate Stephenson concert takes place on Sunday, October 25, 2026 at Gold Diggers in Los Angeles, CA, United States.

Yes, Kate Stephenson has 9 upcoming dates scheduled in United States.

Kate Stephenson is playing in Los Angeles, Nashville, Greensboro, Washington, Northampton, New York, Philadelphia, Cambridge and more. See the full schedule above.

Kate Stephenson concert tickets currently cost from $35 to $93, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Kate Stephenson Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Kate Stephenson has 9 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld in United States between October 25 and November 17, 2026, spread across 9 cities.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $35. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Kate Stephenson’s live history on Eventworld spans 9 concerts in 9 cities across 7 countries.

Follow Kate Stephenson on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.