Luis Gabriel

Luis Gabriel Tickets & 2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
2 upcoming concerts
Follow Luis Gabriel to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
2 upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates

2

Luis Gabriel is currently touring in 1 country and has 2 upcoming dates. Their next 2 tour dates are all at NIBIRU in Costineşti.

No events match your filters

Luis Gabriel Tour Map


Follow Luis Gabriel on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


5 concerts
2 cities
2 countries
Last concert: 12 hours ago
23 Oct 2026 · Ballhaus Rosenheim — Rosenheim, Germany
19 Aug 2026 · NIBIRU — Costineşti, Romania
14 Aug 2026 · NIBIRU — Costineşti, Romania
6 Aug 2026 · NIBIRU — Costineşti, Romania
26 Jul 2026 · NIBIRU — Costineşti, Romania

Reviews


Seen Luis Gabriel live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Luis Gabriel concert takes place on Thursday, July 1, 2027 at NIBIRU in Costineşti, Romania.

Yes, Luis Gabriel has 2 upcoming dates scheduled in Romania.

Luis Gabriel is playing in Costineşti and more. See the full schedule above.

Luis Gabriel concert tickets currently start from $30, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Luis Gabriel Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2027

Luis Gabriel has 2 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between July 1 and July 18, 2027, all taking place in Costineşti.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $30. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Luis Gabriel’s live history on Eventworld spans 5 concerts in 2 cities across 2 countries.

Follow Luis Gabriel on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.