Mahsun Kırmızıgül

Mahsun Kırmızıgül Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
4 upcoming concerts
Follow Mahsun Kırmızıgül to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
4 upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates

4

Mahsun Kırmızıgül is currently touring across 3 countries and has 4 upcoming dates. Their next 2 tour dates are all at Cemil Topuzlu Açık Hava Tiyatrosu in Istanbul, after that they play at Mitsubishi Electric HALLE in Düsseldorf.

No events match your filters

Mahsun Kırmızıgül Tour Map


Follow Mahsun Kırmızıgül on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


3 concerts
3 cities
1 country
Last concert: 26 days ago
27 Sep 2026 · Bursa Kultur Park Open Air Theatre — Bursa, Turkey
20 Sep 2026 · Oran Açık Hava Sahnesi — Ankara, Turkey
2 Aug 2026 · Antalya Konyaaltı Open Air Theatre — Antalya, Turkey

Reviews


Seen Mahsun Kırmızıgül live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Mahsun Kırmızıgül concert takes place on Thursday, October 29, 2026 at Cemil Topuzlu Açık Hava Tiyatrosu in Istanbul, Turkey.

Yes, Mahsun Kırmızıgül is on tour with 4 upcoming dates across 3 countries.

Mahsun Kırmızıgül is playing in Istanbul, Düsseldorf, Amsterdam and more. See the full schedule above.

Mahsun Kırmızıgül concert tickets currently cost from $81 to $220, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Mahsun Kırmızıgül Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Mahsun Kırmızıgül has 4 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between October 29, 2026 and January 10, 2027, with dates across 3 countries including Turkey, Germany, Netherlands.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $81. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Mahsun Kırmızıgül’s live history on Eventworld spans 3 concerts in 3 cities across 1 country.

Follow Mahsun Kırmızıgül on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.

Quick facts


Played in 2026

3 concerts

Concerts per year

2027
2
2026
5

Most performed in

1. Istanbul x2
2. Amsterdam x1
3. Düsseldorf x1
4. Ankara x1
5. Antalya x1
6. Bursa x1