María Peláe
Concerts

María Peláe in Barcelona

Thu, 25 February 2027 · 20:30 in 4 months
Sala Paral·lel 62
Tickets from 85 €
María Peláe

Tickets

for María Peláe in Barcelona · Thu, 25 Feb 2027
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.

Other dates in Barcelona

Thu25Feb ’27 20:30 Sun25Apr ’27 20:30
About this event

The next María Peláe concert in Barcelona will take place on 25 February 2027 at Sala Paral·lel 62.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from 85 €. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Sala Paral·lel 62
Barcelona, Spain
Book a hotel for Thu, 25 Feb
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


María Peláe
Follow María Peláe
7 upcoming events Last time in Barcelona: 8 months ago

María Peláe is a Spanish singer-songwriter from Málaga whose music draws on flamenco, rumba and pop. She is known for the album La folcrónica, the song “Mi tío Juan” and “Remitente,” which she performed at Benidorm Fest 2024. The La Folcrónica Tour took her repertoire to theatres and festivals around Spain. She later returned to the road with material from Al baño María on the Al Baño María Tour.

Pop Latin & World

Ticket price history

We check ticket prices across the sellers we track every day, and this chart shows how the price has been moving.

The cheapest ticket for María Peláe in Barcelona on 25 February 2027 costs 85 € right now.

Since 15 Oct, the cheapest ticket has cost anywhere from 85 € to 90 €, depending on the day you buy.

Today's price is the lowest we've recorded so far.


85 €
Best now
Low
Price level now
−5%
in 8 days

Prices can change at any time. The final price is the one shown on the seller's site.

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 25 February 2027 and starts at 20:30.

The concert takes place at Sala Paral·lel 62, Barcelona, Spain.

María Peláe last performed in Barcelona on 14 February 2026, at Sala Apolo.

María Peláe tickets currently start at 85 €. Prices are updated daily. Since 15 Oct, the cheapest ticket has ranged from 85 € to 90 €.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
from
85 €
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing