Mina Richman
Concerts

Mina Richman in Göttingen

Wed, 28 October 2026 · 20:00 in 4 days
musa
Tickets from 38 €
Mina Richman

Tickets

for Mina Richman in Göttingen · Wed, 28 Oct 2026
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.


Prices are down 45% over the last month
About this event

The next Mina Richman concert in Göttingen will take place on 28 October 2026 at musa.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from 38 €. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

musa
Göttingen, Germany
Book a hotel for Wed, 28 Oct
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


Mina Richman
Follow Mina Richman
13 upcoming events Last time in Göttingen: 1 year ago
Pop Indie & Alternative Folk & Acoustic

Ticket price history

We check ticket prices across the sellers we track every day, and this chart shows how the price has been moving.

The cheapest ticket for Mina Richman in Göttingen on 28 October 2026 costs 38 € right now, 45% cheaper than a month ago.

Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket has cost anywhere from 38 € to 70 €, depending on the day you buy.

Today's price is the lowest in the last 30 days.


38 €
Best now
Low
Price level now
−45%
vs a month ago

Prices can change at any time. The final price is the one shown on the seller's site.

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 28 October 2026 and starts at 20:00.

The concert takes place at musa, Göttingen, Germany.

Mina Richman last performed in Göttingen on 12 April 2025, at Norgelbuff.

Mina Richman tickets currently start at 38 €. Prices are updated daily. Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket has ranged from 38 € to 70 €. Right now the price is 45% lower than a month ago.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
from
38 €
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing