Odie Leigh
Concerts

Odie Leigh in Columbus

Thu, October 22, 2026 · 7:00 PM in 2 months
Rumba Cafe
Odie Leigh

Tickets

for Odie Leigh in Columbus · Thu, Oct 22, 2026
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.

About this event

The next Odie Leigh concert in Columbus will take place on October 22, 2026 at Rumba Cafe.

Tickets are on sale now. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Rumba Cafe
Columbus, OH, United States
Book a hotel for Thu, Oct 22
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


Odie Leigh
Follow Odie Leigh
6 upcoming events Last time in Columbus: 1 year ago

Odie Leigh is an American indie-folk singer-songwriter raised in Louisiana. She found an audience by sharing original songs online, including “Crop Circles,” “Conversation Starter” and “Chutes & Ladders,” before releasing her debut album, Carrier Pigeon, in 2024. The 2024 Carrier Pigeon Tour took her through clubs and small theatres in North America and Europe. She performed the album with a touring band throughout the Carrier Pigeon Tour.

Indie & Alternative Folk & Acoustic

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on October 22, 2026 and starts at 7:00 PM.

The concert takes place at Rumba Cafe, Columbus, OH, United States.

Odie Leigh last performed in Columbus on October 8, 2024, at A and R Music Bar.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing