Yumi Ito

Yumi Ito Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
2 upcoming concerts
Follow Yumi Ito to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
2 upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates

2

Yumi Ito is currently touring across 2 countries and has 2 upcoming dates. Their next tour date is at Theaterstübchen in Kassel, after that they play at Jamboree - Complex in Barcelona.

No events match your filters

Yumi Ito Tour Map


Follow Yumi Ito on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


1 concert
1 city
1 country
Last concert: 16 days ago
8 Oct 2026 · Bosco Civic and Cultural Center — Munich, Germany

Reviews


Seen Yumi Ito live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Yumi Ito concert takes place on Friday, November 27, 2026 at Theaterstübchen in Kassel, Germany.

Yes, Yumi Ito is on tour with 2 upcoming dates across 2 countries.

Yumi Ito is playing in Kassel, Barcelona.

Yumi Ito concert tickets currently start from $35, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Yumi Ito Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Yumi Ito has 2 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between November 27, 2026 and May 23, 2027, with dates across 2 countries including Germany, Spain.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $35. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Follow Yumi Ito on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.