Luister La Voz

Luister La Voz Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: No
No upcoming concerts
Follow Luister La Voz to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: No
No upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates


No upcoming concerts
Luister La Voz has no announced dates yet. They last performed 1 month ago in Bogotá.

Past concerts


1 concert
1 city
1 country
Last concert: 1 month ago
18 Sep 2026 · LA PAMPARA BAR — Bogotá, Colombia
Be ready for the next announcement
Follow Luister La Voz. New dates will appear in your account as soon as they're announced.
Follow

Reviews


Seen Luister La Voz live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


No, Luister La Voz has no upcoming dates announced at the moment.

Luister La Voz last performed 1 month ago at LA PAMPARA BAR in Bogotá, Colombia.

Follow Luister La Voz to see new dates and tickets on this page as soon as they are announced.

Luister La Voz Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Luister La Voz has no upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld right now.

Follow Luister La Voz on Eventworld and new dates will show up here as soon as they are announced.

Quick facts


Last concert

1 month ago

Played in 2026

1 concert

Concerts per year

2026
1

Most performed in

1. Bogotá x1

Elsewhere