Lukas Graham
Concerts

Lukas Graham in Copenhagen

Sat, 23 January 2027 · 20:00 in 3 months
Tickets from 909 kr.
Lukas Graham

Tickets

for Lukas Graham in Copenhagen · Sat, 23 Jan 2027
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.


Today's price is the lowest in 30 days
Other dates in Copenhagen

About this event

The next Lukas Graham concert in Copenhagen will take place on 23 January 2027 at Royal Arena.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from 909 kr.. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Arena · Copenhagen, Denmark
Royal Arena
Hannemanns Allé 18-20, 2300 København Capacity 10,000
By metro
M1 Ørestad
By metro
M1 Vestamager
By train
Ørestad direct from København H and the airport
Good to know
The arena is in Ørestad, south of central Copenhagen and near the Field’s shopping centre.
Book a hotel for Sat, 23 Jan
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

All 42 upcoming events

Artist


Lukas Graham
Follow Lukas Graham
24 upcoming events Last time in Copenhagen: 2 years ago

Lukas Graham is a Danish pop and soul band formed in Copenhagen in 2011 and led by singer-songwriter Lukas Forchhammer. The group became widely known through “7 Years,” “Mama Said” and “Drunk in the Morning,” all included on the international edition of its self-titled album, often called the Blue Album. “Love Someone” followed on 3 (The Purple Album). In 2016, Lukas Graham toured North America as “7 Years” brought the band to a wider audience. The group followed those dates with a headline concert at Parken Stadium in 2017.

Pop Soul & R&B

Ticket price history

We check ticket prices across the sellers we track every day, and this chart shows how the price has been moving.

The cheapest ticket for Lukas Graham in Copenhagen on 23 January 2027 costs 909 kr. right now, about the same as a month ago.

The price has barely moved in the last 30 days.

Today's price is the lowest in the last 30 days.


909 kr.
Best now
Low
Price level now
No change
vs a month ago

Prices can change at any time. The final price is the one shown on the seller's site.

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 23 January 2027 and starts at 20:00.

The concert takes place at Royal Arena, Copenhagen, Denmark.

Lukas Graham last performed in Copenhagen on 1 April 2024, at Vega.

Lukas Graham tickets currently start at 909 kr.. Prices are updated daily.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
Lukas Graham
Lukas Graham
Sat, 23 January 2027 · 20:00
Royal Arena, Copenhagen

Tickets from 909 kr.
See tickets

Share with friends


from
909 kr.
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing