Lukas Graham
Concerts

Lukas Graham in Oslo

Thu, 29 April 2027 · 19:00 in 6 months
Sentrum Scene
Tickets from kr 973
Lukas Graham

Tickets

for Lukas Graham in Oslo · Thu, 29 Apr 2027
Prices updated daily

Tickets are sold by third-party sellers. We may earn a commission on purchases.


Prices dropped 18% in the last week
About this event

The next Lukas Graham concert in Oslo will take place on 29 April 2027 at Sentrum Scene.

Tickets are on sale now, starting from kr 973. Compare 2 ticket offers in the Tickets section. Prices and availability are updated daily.

Venue

Sentrum Scene
Oslo, Norway
Book a hotel for Thu, 29 Apr
Nearby hotels on Booking.com, Expedia and other booking sites.

Artist


Lukas Graham
Follow Lukas Graham
24 upcoming events Last time in Oslo: 3 years ago

Lukas Graham is a Danish pop and soul band formed in Copenhagen in 2011 and led by singer-songwriter Lukas Forchhammer. The group became widely known through “7 Years,” “Mama Said” and “Drunk in the Morning,” all included on the international edition of its self-titled album, often called the Blue Album. “Love Someone” followed on 3 (The Purple Album). In 2016, Lukas Graham toured North America as “7 Years” brought the band to a wider audience. The group followed those dates with a headline concert at Parken Stadium in 2017.

Pop Soul & R&B

Ticket price history

We check ticket prices across the sellers we track every day, and this chart shows how the price has been moving.

The cheapest ticket for Lukas Graham in Oslo on 29 April 2027 costs kr 973 right now.

Since 2 Oct, the cheapest ticket has cost anywhere from kr 948 to kr 1 245, depending on the day you buy.


kr 973
Best now
Low
Price level now
+3%
in 3 weeks

Prices can change at any time. The final price is the one shown on the seller's site.

Frequently Asked Questions


The concert takes place on 29 April 2027 and starts at 19:00.

The concert takes place at Sentrum Scene, Oslo, Norway.

Lukas Graham last performed in Oslo on 7 February 2023, at Sentrum Scene. This will be the first Lukas Graham show in Oslo since 2023.

Lukas Graham tickets currently start at kr 973. Prices are updated daily. Since 2 Oct, the cheapest ticket has ranged from kr 948 to kr 1 245.

Choose a ticket offer in the Tickets section above and complete your order on the seller's secure site. Prices are updated daily.
Lukas Graham
Lukas Graham
Thu, 29 April 2027 · 19:00
Sentrum Scene, Oslo

Tickets from kr 973
See tickets

Share with friends


from
kr 973
Get tickets

Similar events nearby

Keep browsing