Mica Millar

Mica Millar Tickets & 2026–2027 Tour Dates

On tour: Yes
5 upcoming concerts
Follow Mica Millar to keep track of their upcoming dates.
On tour: Yes
5 upcoming concerts

Concerts & Tour Dates

5

Mica Millar is currently touring across 3 countries and has 5 upcoming dates. Their next tour date is at Blue Note in Milan, after that they play at Zig Zag Jazz Club Berlin in Berlin.

No events match your filters

Mica Millar Tour Map


Follow Mica Millar on tour with the interactive map. Explore all announced locations and find a date near you.

Past concerts


28 concerts
20 cities
8 countries
Last concert: 7 days ago
18 Oct 2026 · Blue Note Jazz Club — Poznan, Poland
17 Oct 2026 · Niebo — Warsaw, Poland
16 Oct 2026 · Scena MONK — Gdansk, Poland
11 Oct 2026 · The Old Fruitmarket — Glasgow, United Kingdom
9 Oct 2026 · O2 Shepherds Bush Empire — London, United Kingdom

Reviews


Seen Mica Millar live? Be the first to share your experience. Write a review

Frequently Asked Questions


The next Mica Millar concert takes place on Friday, November 6, 2026 at Blue Note in Milan, Italy.

Yes, Mica Millar is on tour with 5 upcoming dates across 3 countries.

Mica Millar is playing in Milan, Berlin, Leverkusen, La Rochelle, Annecy.

Mica Millar concert tickets currently cost from $24 to $3,802, depending on the city, venue and seats. See each date above for exact offers.

Pick a date from the schedule above and compare ticket offers on the event page. Prices are updated daily.

Mica Millar Concerts, Tour Dates & Tickets 2026–2027

Mica Millar has 5 upcoming concerts listed on Eventworld between November 6, 2026 and March 13, 2027, with dates across 3 countries including France, Germany, Italy.

Tickets are on sale from multiple sellers, with prices currently starting from $24. Offers for each date are compared on the event page and updated daily.

Mica Millar’s live history on Eventworld spans 28 concerts in 20 cities across 8 countries.

Follow Mica Millar on Eventworld to keep track of their schedule. New dates appear on this page as soon as they are announced.